Foreign Exchange Rates

Below exchange rates are for reference only. Please contact our representatives for latest rate information.

Note: Rate difference may be collected for deposit / withdraw / remit with foreign currency cash.


Last Update: 18/07/2019 04:30 AM

CurrencyCurrency CodeTelegraphic Transfer (TT)Cash
Bank SellBank BuyBank SellBank Buy
USDUSD31.17030.97531.37030.775
HKDHKD4.0143.9404.0343.920
GBPGBP38.9438.33------
AUDAUD21.9521.63------
CADCAD23.9623.66------
SGDSGD22.94522.71923.07422.590
CHFCHF31.6331.33------
JPYJPY0.28960.28550.29120.2839
THBTHB1.0200.993------
NZDNZD21.1020.75------
CNYCNY4.54994.49114.62364.4174
EUREUR35.1234.6335.5034.25
SEKSEK3.36333.2710------