Foreign Exchange Rates

Below exchange rates are for reference only. Please contact our representatives for latest rate information.

Note: Rate difference may be collected for deposit / withdraw / remit with foreign currency cash.


Last Updated: 22/10/2019 04:20 PM

CurrencyCurrency CodeTelegraphic Transfer (TT)Cash
Bank SellBank BuyBank SellBank Buy
USDUSD30.66430.51730.86430.317
HKDHKD3.9343.8663.9543.846
GBPGBP39.8739.33------
AUDAUD21.1520.85------
CADCAD23.5023.23------
SGDSGD22.54922.36822.67822.239
CHFCHF31.0730.82------
JPYJPY0.28370.28010.28530.2785
THBTHB1.0220.996------
NZDNZD19.8019.49------
CNYCNY4.34264.29674.41634.2230
EUREUR34.3033.8634.6833.48
SEKSEK3.21873.1317------