Foreign Exchange Rates

Below exchange rates are for reference only. Please contact our representatives for latest rate information.

Note: Rate difference may be collected for deposit / withdraw / remit with foreign currency cash.


Last Updated: 21/09/2019 04:50 AM

CurrencyCurrency CodeTelegraphic Transfer (TT)Cash
Bank SellBank BuyBank SellBank Buy
USDUSD31.04530.90531.24530.705
HKDHKD3.9853.9184.0053.898
GBPGBP38.9038.36------
AUDAUD21.0920.80------
CADCAD23.4823.21------
SGDSGD22.58022.40422.70922.275
CHFCHF31.3831.13------
JPYJPY0.28980.28620.29140.2846
THBTHB1.0291.003------
NZDNZD19.5419.23------
CNYCNY4.39244.34424.46614.2705
EUREUR34.3433.9134.7233.53
SEKSEK3.23543.1493------