Foreign Exchange Rates

Below exchange rates are for reference only. Please contact our representatives for latest rate information.

Note: Rate difference may be collected for deposit / withdraw / remit with foreign currency cash.


Last Updated: 18/07/2019 04:50 AM

CurrencyCurrency CodeTelegraphic Transfer (TT)Cash
Bank SellBank BuyBank SellBank Buy
USDUSD31.17030.97531.37030.775
HKDHKD4.0143.9404.0343.920
GBPGBP38.9238.32------
AUDAUD21.9421.62------
CADCAD23.9623.65------
SGDSGD22.94422.71823.07322.589
CHFCHF31.6231.32------
JPYJPY0.28980.28570.29140.2841
THBTHB1.0190.993------
NZDNZD21.0920.75------
CNYCNY4.54994.49114.62364.4174
EUREUR35.1234.6335.5034.25
SEKSEK3.36293.2707------