Foreign Exchange Rates

Below exchange rates are for reference only. Please contact our representatives for latest rate information.

Note: Rate difference may be collected for deposit / withdraw / remit with foreign currency cash.


Last Updated: 19/10/2019 04:50 AM

CurrencyCurrency CodeTelegraphic Transfer (TT)Cash
Bank SellBank BuyBank SellBank Buy
USDUSD30.68430.54130.88430.341
HKDHKD3.9373.8703.9573.850
GBPGBP39.8939.35------
AUDAUD21.1320.83------
CADCAD23.4623.19------
SGDSGD22.54022.36322.66922.234
CHFCHF31.2130.97------
JPYJPY0.28420.28060.28580.2790
THBTHB1.0230.997------
NZDNZD19.7119.40------
CNYCNY4.34674.29884.42044.2251
EUREUR34.3933.9534.7733.57
SEKSEK3.21603.1295------