Foreign Exchange Rates

Below exchange rates are for reference only. Please contact our representatives for latest rate information.

Note: Rate difference may be collected for deposit / withdraw / remit with foreign currency cash.


Last Update: 18/09/2019 07:40 PM

CurrencyCurrency CodeTelegraphic Transfer (TT)Cash
Bank SellBank BuyBank SellBank Buy
USDUSD31.06930.92631.26930.726
HKDHKD3.9933.9264.0133.906
GBPGBP38.8638.32------
AUDAUD21.3421.05------
CADCAD23.5123.24------
SGDSGD22.64722.47022.77622.341
CHFCHF31.2631.01------
JPYJPY0.28830.28470.28990.2831
THBTHB1.0281.002------
NZDNZD19.7919.49------
CNYCNY4.39584.35044.46954.2767
EUREUR34.4534.0234.8333.64
SEKSEK3.23483.1483------