Foreign Exchange Rates

Below exchange rates are for reference only. Please contact our representatives for latest rate information.

Note: Rate difference may be collected for deposit / withdraw / remit with foreign currency cash.


Last Update: 20/07/2019 04:50 AM

CurrencyCurrency CodeTelegraphic Transfer (TT)Cash
Bank SellBank BuyBank SellBank Buy
USDUSD31.13630.94831.33630.748
HKDHKD4.0123.9394.0323.919
GBPGBP39.1038.51------
AUDAUD22.0221.71------
CADCAD23.9223.62------
SGDSGD22.92922.70823.05822.579
CHFCHF31.7631.46------
JPYJPY0.29010.28610.29170.2845
THBTHB1.0190.993------
NZDNZD21.1620.82------
CNYCNY4.53964.48144.61334.4077
EUREUR35.0634.5835.4434.20
SEKSEK3.35323.2617------