Foreign Exchange Rates

Below exchange rates are for reference only. Please contact our representatives for latest rate information.

Note: Rate difference may be collected for deposit / withdraw / remit with foreign currency cash.


Last Update: 26/08/2019 01:40 PM

CurrencyCurrency CodeTelegraphic Transfer (TT)Cash
Bank SellBank BuyBank SellBank Buy
USDUSD31.54331.44831.74331.248
HKDHKD4.0463.9854.0663.965
GBPGBP38.8838.41------
AUDAUD21.3321.07------
CADCAD23.7923.56------
SGDSGD22.74122.59922.87022.470
CHFCHF32.4032.20------
JPYJPY0.30080.29760.30240.2960
THBTHB1.0421.018------
NZDNZD20.2319.95------
CNYCNY4.43094.38574.50464.3120
EUREUR35.2934.9135.6734.53
SEKSEK3.30873.2272------