Foreign Exchange Rates

Below exchange rates are for reference only. Please contact our representatives for latest rate information.

Note: Rate difference may be collected for deposit / withdraw / remit with foreign currency cash.


Last Update: 21/02/2019 07:30 PM

CurrencyCurrency CodeTelegraphic Transfer (TT)Cash
Bank SellBank BuyBank SellBank Buy
USDUSD30.88330.78731.08330.587
HKDHKD3.9603.8993.9803.879
GBPGBP40.4439.96------
AUDAUD22.0521.79------
CADCAD23.5023.27------
SGDSGD22.86522.72222.99422.593
CHFCHF30.9030.70------
JPYJPY0.28000.27680.28160.2752
THBTHB1.0000.977------
NZDNZD21.1620.88------
CNYCNY4.61014.57104.68384.4973
EUREUR35.1734.7935.5534.41
SEKSEK3.34103.2593------