Foreign Exchange Rates

Below exchange rates are for reference only. Please contact our representatives for latest rate information.

Note: Rate difference may be collected for deposit / withdraw / remit with foreign currency cash.


Last Update: 27/06/2019 04:50 AM

CurrencyCurrency CodeTelegraphic Transfer (TT)Cash
Bank SellBank BuyBank SellBank Buy
USDUSD31.23531.03331.43530.833
HKDHKD4.0253.9504.0453.930
GBPGBP39.9639.05------
AUDAUD21.9221.57------
CADCAD23.8823.56------
SGDSGD23.09622.86523.22522.736
CHFCHF32.0031.67------
JPYJPY0.29100.28670.29260.2851
THBTHB1.0260.999------
NZDNZD20.9820.61------
CNYCNY4.55614.49454.62984.4208
EUREUR35.7335.0536.1134.67
SEKSEK3.40823.3150------