Foreign Exchange Rates

Below exchange rates are for reference only. Please contact our representatives for latest rate information.

Note: Rate difference may be collected for deposit / withdraw / remit with foreign currency cash.


Last Update: 22/04/2019 09:10 AM

CurrencyCurrency CodeTelegraphic Transfer (TT)Cash
Bank SellBank BuyBank SellBank Buy
USDUSD30.88930.78831.08930.588
HKDHKD3.9623.9003.9823.880
GBPGBP40.3039.82------
AUDAUD22.1721.91------
CADCAD23.1922.95------
SGDSGD22.82422.67722.95322.548
CHFCHF30.5030.29------
JPYJPY0.27700.27380.27860.2722
THBTHB0.9800.957------
NZDNZD20.7520.47------
CNYCNY4.61984.57994.69354.5062
EUREUR34.8634.4835.2434.10
SEKSEK3.35623.2740------