Foreign Exchange Rates

Below exchange rates are for reference only. Please contact our representatives for latest rate information.

Note: Rate difference may be collected for deposit / withdraw / remit with foreign currency cash.


Last Update: 14/12/2018 07:30 PM

CurrencyCurrency CodeTelegraphic Transfer (TT)Cash
Bank SellBank BuyBank SellBank Buy
USDUSD30.92230.82131.12230.621
HKDHKD3.9823.9204.0023.900
GBPGBP39.0638.58------
AUDAUD22.2521.99------
CADCAD23.1822.94------
SGDSGD22.50422.35822.63322.229
CHFCHF31.0730.87------
JPYJPY0.27340.27020.27500.2686
THBTHB0.9530.930------
NZDNZD21.1120.83------
CNYCNY4.49394.45424.56764.3805
EUREUR35.0734.6935.4534.31
SEKSEK3.43223.3499------