Foreign Exchange Rates

Below exchange rates are for reference only. Please contact our representatives for latest rate information.

Note: Rate difference may be collected for deposit / withdraw / remit with foreign currency cash.


Last Update: 17/08/2017 11:30 AM

CurrencyCurrency CodeTelegraphic Transfer (TT)Cash
Bank SellBank BuyBank SellBank Buy
USDUSD30.35030.25830.55030.058
HKDHKD3.9053.8443.9253.824
GBPGBP39.3538.86------
AUDAUD24.1823.91------
CADCAD24.1523.91------
SGDSGD22.30522.16522.43422.036
CHFCHF31.5131.31------
JPYJPY0.27710.27430.27890.2725
THBTHB0.9220.900------
NZDNZD22.3522.07------
CNYCNY4.56024.51964.63394.4459
EUREUR35.8835.5036.2635.12