Foreign Exchange Rates

Below exchange rates are for reference only. Please contact our representatives for latest rate information.

Note: Rate difference may be collected for deposit / withdraw / remit with foreign currency cash.


Last Update: 28/06/2017 10:00 AM

CurrencyCurrency CodeTelegraphic Transfer (TT)Cash
Bank SellBank BuyBank SellBank Buy
USDUSD30.44630.34630.64630.146
HKDHKD3.9283.8663.9483.846
GBPGBP39.2138.72------
AUDAUD23.2823.01------
CADCAD23.2523.01------
SGDSGD22.01921.87422.14821.745
CHFCHF31.7731.56------
JPYJPY0.27250.26970.27430.2679
THBTHB0.9060.884------
NZDNZD22.2822.00------
CNYCNY4.48984.44764.56354.3739
EUREUR34.6934.3135.0733.93