Foreign Exchange Rates

Below exchange rates are for reference only. Please contact our representatives for latest rate information.

Note: Rate difference may be collected for deposit / withdraw / remit with foreign currency cash.


Last Update: 20/01/2017 07:30 PM

CurrencyCurrency CodeTelegraphic Transfer (TT)Cash
Bank SellBank BuyBank SellBank Buy
USDUSD31.58031.48131.78031.281
HKDHKD4.0954.0334.1154.013
GBPGBP38.9338.44------
AUDAUD23.8523.59------
CADCAD23.7023.46------
SGDSGD22.11721.97222.24621.843
CHFCHF31.3631.16------
JPYJPY0.27470.27190.27650.2701
THBTHB0.9010.879------
NZDNZD22.6322.35------
CNYCNY4.61404.57124.68774.4975
EUREUR33.7133.3334.0932.95