Foreign Exchange Rates

Below exchange rates are for reference only. Please contact our representatives for latest rate information.

Note: Rate difference may be collected for deposit / withdraw / remit with foreign currency cash.


Last Update: 24/05/2017 07:30 PM

CurrencyCurrency CodeTelegraphic Transfer (TT)Cash
Bank SellBank BuyBank SellBank Buy
USDUSD30.23030.11530.43029.915
HKDHKD3.9053.8423.9253.822
GBPGBP39.3938.89------
AUDAUD22.7022.42------
CADCAD22.4622.22------
SGDSGD21.81221.65521.94121.526
CHFCHF31.0030.78------
JPYJPY0.27140.26840.27320.2666
THBTHB0.8890.866------
NZDNZD21.3721.08------
CNYCNY4.40004.35644.47374.2827
EUREUR33.9633.5634.3433.18