Foreign Exchange Rates

Below exchange rates are for reference only. Please contact our representatives for latest rate information.

Note: Rate difference may be collected for deposit / withdraw / remit with foreign currency cash.


Last Update: 30/03/2017 06:40 PM

CurrencyCurrency CodeTelegraphic Transfer (TT)Cash
Bank SellBank BuyBank SellBank Buy
USDUSD30.37430.26630.57430.066
HKDHKD3.9333.8703.9533.850
GBPGBP37.9837.49------
AUDAUD23.4023.13------
CADCAD22.8522.61------
SGDSGD21.81721.66621.94621.537
CHFCHF30.5530.34------
JPYJPY0.27440.27160.27620.2698
THBTHB0.8920.869------
NZDNZD21.4021.12------
CNYCNY4.42484.38154.49854.3078
EUREUR32.7632.3733.1431.99