Foreign Exchange Rates

Below exchange rates are for reference only. Please contact our representatives for latest rate information.

Note: Rate difference may be collected for deposit / withdraw / remit with foreign currency cash.


Last Update: 19/02/2017 09:36 AM

CurrencyCurrency CodeTelegraphic Transfer (TT)Cash
Bank SellBank BuyBank SellBank Buy
USDUSD30.85330.75131.05330.551
HKDHKD4.0003.9374.0203.917
GBPGBP38.5437.94------
AUDAUD23.8023.43------
CADCAD23.6723.37------
SGDSGD21.80021.61421.92921.485
CHFCHF30.8530.56------
JPYJPY0.27470.27100.27650.2692
THBTHB0.8910.869------
NZDNZD22.3021.94------
CNYCNY4.50914.46724.58284.3935
EUREUR32.9432.4533.3232.07